Enchère actuelle: $3,000 CAD

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 32 : 15 $3,000 Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 32 : 15 $2,750

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 29 : 32 $2,500 Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 29 : 32 $2,250

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 24 : 57 $2,000 Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 24 : 57 $1,900

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 22 : 35 $1,800 Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 22 : 35 $1,700

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 20 : 03 $1,600

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 19 : 40 $1,500

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 17 : 03 $1,400

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 16 : 46 $1,300

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 00 : 51 $1,200

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 57 : 38 $1,100

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 12 : 12 : 11 $1,000

14597 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 57 $900 Enchère automatique

823980 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 57 $800 Enchère automatique

14597 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 56 $700 Enchère automatique

823980 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 55 $600 Enchère automatique

14597 21 oct. 2021 | 19 : 26 : 55 $500 Enchère automatique

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: Sunday, January 23, 2022 07:47:27

LOT 428

ARCA
1941 -

Cousin Lydia's Last Dream Ride
huile sur toile
on verso titled
84 x 110 po, 213.4 x 279.4 cm

Estimation : $1,000 - $1,500

Vendu pour : $3,750

Exposition à : Heffel Calgary

PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Ritchies, Canadian Art, March 9, 2006, lot 4110

This work is comprised of three canvases, two rectangular ones measuring 83 x 60 inches and 49 x 20 inches, and one round canvas measuring 31 inches diameter.