Enchère actuelle: 3 000 $ CAD

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 32 : 15 3 000 $ Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 32 : 15 2 750 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 29 : 32 2 500 $ Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 29 : 32 2 250 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 24 : 57 2 000 $ Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 24 : 57 1 900 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 22 : 35 1 800 $ Enchère automatique

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 22 : 35 1 700 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 20 : 03 1 600 $

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 19 : 40 1 500 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 17 : 03 1 400 $

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 16 : 46 1 300 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 17 : 00 : 51 1 200 $

28966 28 oct. 2021 | 16 : 57 : 38 1 100 $

26876 28 oct. 2021 | 12 : 12 : 11 1 000 $

14597 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 57 900 $ Enchère automatique

823980 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 57 800 $ Enchère automatique

14597 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 56 700 $ Enchère automatique

823980 28 oct. 2021 | 10 : 56 : 55 600 $ Enchère automatique

14597 21 oct. 2021 | 19 : 26 : 55 500 $ Enchère automatique

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: vendredi, 27 mai 2022 | 23h 33m 10s

LOT 428

ARCA
1941 -

Cousin Lydia's Last Dream Ride
huile sur toile
au verso titré
84 x 110 po, 213.4 x 279.4 cm

Estimation : 1 000 $ - 1 500 $ CAD

Vendu pour : $3,750

Exposition à : Heffel Calgary

PROVENANCE
Sold sale of Ritchies, Canadian Art, March 9, 2006, lot 4110

This work is comprised of three canvases, two rectangular ones measuring 83 x 60 inches and 49 x 20 inches, and one round canvas measuring 31 inches diameter.