Enchère actuelle: 450 $ CAD

25972 21 oct. 2021 | 08 : 58 : 32 450 $

822572 15 oct. 2021 | 17 : 25 : 22 400 $

La liste de l'historique des enchères a été mise à jour le: mardi, 28 juin 2022 | 14h 02m 59s

LOT 121

1881 - 1973
Espagnol

Minotaure et nue
lithographie offset
daté et étampé
15 1/2 x 21 3/4 po, 39.4 x 55.2 cm

Estimation : 800 $ - 1 000 $ CAD

Vendu pour : $563

PROVENANCE
Sold sale of International Art, Heffel Fine Art Auction House, January 31, 2004, Lot 057

This is an image from the suite La Flute Double, printed by Daniel Jacomet and published in 1967 by Au Vent d'Arles in an edition of 500.