G-E19173-001
OC RCA
1942 - 2019
Friday
sculpture en bronze avec patine
signé, édition, daté et étampé
11 x 24 1/2 x 12 po, 27.9 x 62.2 x 30.5 cm
PROVENANCE
Estate of the Artist
Please note: this is a posthumous cast
Prix: 22 000 $ CAD